Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. St. Francis Borgia
At Franklin County Country Club | |
At Franklin County Country Club | ||
9:00am | vs. Mexico | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| Fulton Middle School vs. Moberly Middle |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. South Callaway |
5:00pm | vs. Mexico
1/2 JV first, Varsity to follow (2022) | |
1/2 JV first, Varsity to follow (2022) | ||
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. South Callaway
*plays after Varsity, time may change |
*plays after Varsity, time may change |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Marshall
Moved to Tuesday 5/7 not Thursday 5/9 due to a spring concert conflict. Full JV first, Varsity to follow (2022) |
Moved to Tuesday 5/7 not Thursday 5/9 due to a spring concert conflict. Full JV first, Varsity to follow (2022) | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Rescheduled from 04-29-22) | vs. Mexico |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Macon | |
5:00pm | vs. Macon
Added in 2021 per J.B. and T.M. Confirmed at Fulton in 5/11/21; and @ Macon in 22' via email on 6/21/21. | |
Added in 2021 per J.B. and T.M. Confirmed at Fulton in 5/11/21; and @ Macon in 22' via email on 6/21/21. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Belle
added in 20-21' |
added in 20-21' | ||
7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
| vs. North Point
Coaches Meeting: 9:30am Field Events: - 10:00am: B Shot Put, G Triple Jump, G Pole Vault, G Javelin, B High Jump - 12:00pm: B Discus, G Long Jump, B Triple Jump, G High Jump - 2:00pm: B Javelin, G Shot Put, B Pole Vault, B Long Jump - 3:30pm: G Discus Running Events: - 10:30 - Girls 4x800m Relay - 10:50 - Boys 4x800m Relay - 11:15 - Girls 100m Hurdles - 11:25 - Boys 110m Hurdles - 11:35 - Girls 100m Dash - 11:45 - Boys 100m Dash - 11:55 - Girls 4x200m Relay - 12:05 - Boys 4x200m Relay - 12:15 - Girls 1600m Run - 12:30 - Boys 1600m Run - 12:45 - Girls 4x100m Relay - 12:55 - Boys 4x100m Relay - 1:10 - Girls 400m Dash - 1:20 - Boys 400m Dash - 1:35 - Girls 300m Hurdles - 1:50 - Boys 300m Hurdles - 2:05 - Girls 800m Run - 2:20 - Boys 800m Run - 2:35 - Girls 200m Dash - 2:45 - Boys 200m Dash - 3:00 - Girls 3200m Run - 3:25 - Boys 3200m Run - 3:50 - Girls 4x400m Relay - 4:00 - Boys 4x400m Relay |
Coaches Meeting: 9:30am Field Events: - 10:00am: B Shot Put, G Triple Jump, G Pole Vault, G Javelin, B High Jump - 12:00pm: B Discus, G Long Jump, B Triple Jump, G High Jump - 2:00pm: B Javelin, G Shot Put, B Pole Vault, B Long Jump - 3:30pm: G Discus Running Events: - 10:30 - Girls 4x800m Relay - 10:50 - Boys 4x800m Relay - 11:15 - Girls 100m Hurdles - 11:25 - Boys 110m Hurdles - 11:35 - Girls 100m Dash - 11:45 - Boys 100m Dash - 11:55 - Girls 4x200m Relay - 12:05 - Boys 4x200m Relay - 12:15 - Girls 1600m Run - 12:30 - Boys 1600m Run - 12:45 - Girls 4x100m Relay - 12:55 - Boys 4x100m Relay - 1:10 - Girls 400m Dash - 1:20 - Boys 400m Dash - 1:35 - Girls 300m Hurdles - 1:50 - Boys 300m Hurdles - 2:05 - Girls 800m Run - 2:20 - Boys 800m Run - 2:35 - Girls 200m Dash - 2:45 - Boys 200m Dash - 3:00 - Girls 3200m Run - 3:25 - Boys 3200m Run - 3:50 - Girls 4x400m Relay - 4:00 - Boys 4x400m Relay | ||
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Soccer: May 11th Saturday 5:00pm Semi-Finals 1 vs 4 and 7:00pm 2 vs 3 May 14th Tuesday 6:00pm Championship Game Soccer: May 11th Saturday 5:00pm Semi-Finals 1 vs 4 and 7:00pm 2 vs 3 May 14th Tuesday 6:00pm Championship Game | |
Soccer: May 11th Saturday 5:00pm Semi-Finals 1 vs 4 and 7:00pm 2 vs 3 May 14th Tuesday 6:00pm Championship Game Soccer: May 11th Saturday 5:00pm Semi-Finals 1 vs 4 and 7:00pm 2 vs 3 May 14th Tuesday 6:00pm Championship Game | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Commons
|